COMPETITION OF SHORT ANIMATED FILMS FOR CHILDREN

Dream006
     A DREAM      

.      Sviatoslav Ushakov / 8:30 / Russia

 

 

 

 

a story from space still 2 copy
     A STORY FROM SPACE        

.      Joseph Childs / 4:49 / United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

ALIKE_eng
     ALIKE 

.      Rafa Cano Méndez, Daniel Martínez Lara / 8:01 / Spain

 

 

 

 

CORKY
     CORKY           

.      Ty Primosch / 5:45 / United States

 

 

 

 

Easygoing Teddy
     EASYGOING TEDDY  

.      Tomislav Gregl / 8:00 / Croatia

 

 

 

 

Flood_still_001
     FLOOD           

.      Dimitar Velev / 7:45 / Bulgaria

 

 

 

 

Geno
     GENO 

.      Dato Kiknavelidze / 12:47 / Georgia

 

 

 

 

Gotcha!
     GOTCHA!       

.      Richard Smart / 1:00 / United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

Hoppi tales
     HOPPI TALES “EVERYONE’S CHRISTMAS TREE”   

.      Ferenc Rófusz / 7:01 / Hungary

 

 

 

 

Jingliks
     JINGLIKS        

.      Vereschagin / Anton / 11:00 / Russia

 

 

 

 

Leo & Tig
     LEO & TIG      

.      Alexander Lutkevich / 11:00 / Russia

 

 

 

 

Magic Lantern_1
     MAGIC LANTERN      

.      Roman Vereshchak / 5:30 / Russia

 

 

 

 

AUTUMN FRUITS1
     MISHO & ROBIN “AUTUMN FRUITS”         

.      Alenti Denis, Živković Vjekoslav / 5:15 / Croatia

 

 

 

 

New Toy
     NEW TOY      

.      Rogerio Boechat / 6:30 / Brazil

 

 

 

 

Sabaku_01
     SABAKU

.      Marlies van der Wel / 2:20 / Netherlands

 

 

 

Spider web
     SPIDER WEB  

.      Natalia Chernysheva / 4:05 / Russian

 

 

 

 

The adventure of the afternoon_1
     THE ADVENTURE OF THE AFTERNOON      

.      Yang Vance / 7:45 / Taiwan

 

 

 

The Earth at my hands
     THE EARTH AT MY HANDS  

.      Nicolás Conte / 4:22 / Argentina

 

 

 

 

The-Hole_01-Titel
     THE HOLE      

.      Bart Wasem / 1:57 / Switzerland

 

 

 

 

TheHunchbackAndTheSwan_still2
     THE HUNCHBACK AND THE SWAN

.      Dotty Kultys / 9:35 / United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

The kid and the hedgehog
     THE KID AND THE HEDGEHOG        

.      Anna Solanas, Marc Riba / 3:00 / Spain

 

 

 

 

The Tots_Race_01
     THE TOTS ” RACE”    

.      Vanda Raýmanová / 8:00 / Slovakia

 

 

 

 

The Unicorn
     THE UNICORN           

.      Durin Rémi / 13:00 / France, Belgium

 

 

 

 

Three Little Ninjas
     THREE LITTLE NINJAS DELIVERY SERVICE: DAMSEL IN DISTRESS

.      Claeys Kim, Rhellam Karim / 11:38 / Belgium

 

 

 

 

Tokri
     TOKRI “THE BASKET”           

.      Suresh Eriyat / 13:46 / India

 

 

 

 

WATER PATH FOR A FISH
     WATER PATH FOR A FISH    

.      Mercedes Marro / 7:00 / Spain, Colombia

sxshentai.com