COMPETITION OF SHORT ANIMATED STUDENT FILMS

 

 

 

     AUUUNA

     Lina Šuková – Slovakia – 2017 – 07:35

 

 

 

 

     A TABLE GAME

     Nicolás Petelski – Spain – 2017 – 03:53

 

 

 

 

     ALL YOU CAN EAT

     Manuel Perez – Mexico – 2017 – 07:44

 

 

 

 

     BROADSIDE

     Jodi Chamberlain – USA – 2017 – 03:24

 

 

 

 

     BROKEN DREAMS

     Cinelli Nick – UK – 2018 – 02:45

 

 

 

 

     CORNER

     Lucija Mrzljak – Estonia – 2016 – 02:05

 

 

 

 

Don't Think of a Pink Elephant
     DON’T THINK OF A PINK ELEPHANT

     Suraya Raja – UK – 2017 – 07:20

 

 

 

 

     DUSTROLLS

     Katariina Aule – Estonia – 2017 – 7:06

 

 

 

 

     EMPTY BOX

     Tamara Bogovac – Serbia – 2017 – 04:00

 

 

 

 

     EXODUS

     Martina Lexi –  Vizec – Croatia – 2018 – 5:58

 

 

 

 

     FLIMFLAM

     Marko  Belić – Croatia – 2018 – 8:00

 

 

 

 

     FUSE

     Adib Shadi – Germany – 2018 – 07:18

 

 

 

 

     HOOKED

     Lepeuple, Cardinael, Caudron, Bouchard, Gras, Boudry – France – 2017 – 7:50

 

 

 

 

     HUNTERS

     Ido Shapira – Israel – 2017 – 01:40

 

 

 

 

     ICE PEPPER

     Boulin, Escots, Journet, Lefeuvre, Malargé, Martinez – France – 2017 – 06:23

 

 

 

 

     IN OTHER WORDS

     Tal Kantor – Israel – 2016 – 05:56

 

 

 

 

     LIVING LIKE HETA

     Bianca Caderas – Switzerland – 2017 – 06:12

 

 

 

 

     LOST CONTROL

     Chang Chia,Tse – Taiwan – 2017 – 05:54

 

 

 

 

     MERRY-GO-ROUND

     Dyane Guerin, Laure Protat, Stanislas Puech – France – 2017 – 05:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

     MORNING ROUTINE

     An Wu Li – Taiwan – 2016 – 02:11

 

 

 

 

 

     MOULINET

     Sander Joon – Estonia – 2017 – 5:53

 

 

 

 

     MUKI AND KALJU HAVE A GRAVEYARD ADVENTURE

     Liisi  Grünberg – Estonia – 2017 – 3:21

 

 

 

 

     MUTEUM

     Äggie Pak Yee Lee – Estonia – 2017 – 4:09

 

 

 

 

     NOT THE SAME RIVER. NOT THE SAME MAN.

     Michelle Brand – UK – 2016 – 04:19

 

 

 

 

     OOZE

     Kilian Vilim – Switzerland – 2017 – 05:29

 

 

 

 

 

     PARANOJA PARANOJE

     Katarina Jukić – Croatia – 2018 – 4:56

 

 

 

 

 

     PEPPER

     Silvia Raist – Estonia – 2017 – 4:46

 

 

 

 

     POLES APART

     Paloma  Baeza – UK – 2017 – 12:00

 

 

 

 

     SEA

     Marharita  Tsikhanovich – Czech Republic – 2017 – 03:49

 

 

 

 

     THE NORTHEAST KINGDOM

     Alan Jennings – USA – 2017 – 07:49

 

 

 

 

     THE SPIRITS OF CAIRN

     Shinobu Soejima – Japan – 2018 – 7:03

 

 

 

 

     THE SQUARE

     Yakov  Krugovykh – Russia – 2016 – 03:30

 

 

 

 

     THE VOYAGER

     João Gonzalez – Portugal – 2017 – 04:39

 

 

 

 

     THE WOLF’S EYELASH

     Elizaveta Starikova – Russia – 2016 – 06:14

 

 

 

 

     THROTTLED

     Kim Jihyeon – South Korea – 2016 – 12:32

 

 

 

 

     TRUE NORTH

     George Bowler – UK – 2017 – 08:35

 

 

 

 

     UNDER THE WEATHER

     Patrick O’Mahony – UK – 2017 – 14:14

  /  

sxshentai.com