COMPETITION OF SHORT ANIMATED FILMS FOR CHILDREN

 

 

 

     A BIT LOST

     Ducrocq Helene – France – 2017 – 05:00

 

 

 

 

     BLUEBERRY HUNT

     Alexandra Hetmerová – Czech Republic – 2017 – 06:40

 

 

 

 

     CHIRIPAJAS

     Olga Poliektova – Spain, Russia – 2017 – 02:00

 

 

 

 

     COCO’S DAY

     Tatiana Moshkova – Russia – 2017 – 04:20

 

 

 

 

     DUBAK

     Anna Kritskaya – Russia – 2017 – 06:40

 

 

 

 

     EISNASEN

     Veronica L. Montaño – Switzerland – 2017 – 07:58

 

 

 

 

     ELEANOR’S FOREST

     Matt Stroud – Malta – 2017 – 04:45

 

 

 

 

     JINGLEKIDS

     Anton Vereschagin – Russia – 2017 – 11:00

 

 

 

 

     KAAL

     Aufroy Charlie – France – 2018 – 4:26

 

 

 

 

     KIPPKOPP IN THE GRASS

     Fabók Szilvia – Hungary – 2017 – 07:08

 

 

 

 

     LEO & TIG

     Evgeny Golovin – Russia – 2017 – 11:00

 

 

 

 

     LITTLE GREY WOLFY

     Natalia Malykhina – Norway – 2017 – 06:30

 

 

 

 

     MANOLO

     Abel – Ringot – Belgium – 2017 – 11:30

 

 

 

 

Fusion x64 TIFF File

     MIRIAM BY THE LAKE

     Riho Unt, Sergei Kibus – Estonia – 2017 – 5:00

 

 

 

 

     MURY THE CAT – GOING FOR A WALK

     Jernej Žmitek – Slovenia – 2017 – 11:23

 

 

 

 

     OUR WONDERFUL NATURE – THE COMMON CHAMELEON

     Tomer Eshed – Germany – 2016 – 03:32

 

 

 

 

     RED APPLE

     Ana Horvat – Croatia – 2018 – 08:03

 

 

 

 

     ROSE ON THE MOON

     Panna Horvath-Molnar – Hungary – 2017 – 02:25

 

 

 

 

     RYOKO

     Emilio & Jesus Gallego – Spain – 2018 – 03:45

 

 

 

 

     SMALL FOREST STORIES

     Veronika Fedorova – Russia – 2017 – 03:11

 

 

 

 

     SPRING BEAR SONG

     Csaba Gellár – Hungary – 2017 – 02:00

 

 

 

 

     SURPRISE

     Tariq Rimawi – Jordan – 2016 – 05:15

 

 

 

 

     THE CLOUD AND THE WHALE

     Alyona Tomilova – Russia – 2016 – 03:34

 

 

 

 

     THE KITTEN FROM LIZYUKOV STREET

     Aleksey Zamyslov – Russia – 2018 – 13:22

 

 

 

 

     THE LITTLE BIRD AND THE CATERPILLAR

     Lena von Döhren – Switzerland – 2017 – 04:20

 

 

 

 

     THE MOST TERRIFYING FRIEND

     Kirill Kravchenko – Russia – 2017 – 07:50

 

 

 

 

     TOMMY THE LITTLE DRAGON

     Tatiana Moshkova – Russia – 2017 – 05:30

 

 

 

 

     TWO TRAMS

     Svetlana Andrianova – Russia – 2016 – 10:00

 

 

 

 

     VIACRUXIS

     Ignasi López – Spain – 2018 – 11:00

 

 

 

 

     WHITE CROW

     Miran Miošić – Croatia – 2018 – 9:07

  /  

sxshentai.com